Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARE-KNIGHT HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 08457990

Registered office address
Unit 73 Bedford Street, Stoke-On-Trent, England, ST1 4PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2022
due by 5 April 2022

Last statement dated 22 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BBM SEVENTY-THREE LIMITED 22 Mar 2013 - 13 Mar 2014