PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (CLEVELAND) PROPERTY HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08457596

Registered office address
5th Floor 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
GJP GREAVES LIMITED 22 Mar 2013 - 03 Nov 2015