ANGLO KAZAKH TRANSASIAN ENERGY CORPORATION LTD

Company number 08456164

Registered office address
Millbank Tower 15th Floor, Millbank Tower, 21-24 Millbank, London, England, SW1P 4QP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLO KAZAKH TRANSASIAN PIPELINE CORPORATION LIMITED 21 Mar 2013 - 05 May 2016