Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BACARD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08455039

Registered office address
The Marketing Suite Baron Way, Kingmoor Business Park, Carlisle, England, CA6 4SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGMOOR PARK HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Mar 2013 - 27 Oct 2021