Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEMPORARY WORKS ENGINEER LIMITED

Company number 08450606

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TW ENGINEER LTD 30 Aug 2019 - 05 Sep 2019
VOITANE LIMITED 19 Mar 2013 - 30 Aug 2019