THE YORKSHIRE CREAMERY LIMITED

Company number 08443393

Registered office address
5 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PROMOVITA INGREDIENTS LIMITED 13 Mar 2013 - 29 Jul 2021