BLUESTONE RESORTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08435581

Registered office address
The Grange, Canaston Wood, Narberth, Pembrokeshire, United Kingdom, SA67 8DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 763 LIMITED 07 Mar 2013 - 09 Jul 2013