RUBIK'S BRAND LIMITED

Company number 08431416

Registered office address
5 Fleet Place, London, England, EC4M 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RUBIKS BRAND LIMITED 06 Mar 2013 - 01 Oct 2014