TOSSED HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08422056

Registered office address
C/O QUANTUMA ADVISORY LIMITED, High Holborn House 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2021
due by 10 April 2021

Last statement dated 27 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
GEMINI RESTAURANTS LIMITED 27 Feb 2013 - 19 Feb 2014