FLYT LIMITED

Company number 08419148

Registered office address
Fleet Place House, 2 Fleet Place, London, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLYPAY LIMITED 26 Feb 2013 - 17 Apr 2018