Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EVERYBUDDY LTD

Company number 08409787

Registered office address
C/O Faria Education Limited, 4th Floor, 76 Watling Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 9BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2023
due by 19 December 2023

Last statement dated 5 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SUBS BUDDY LTD 19 Feb 2013 - 20 Apr 2017