Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FESTIVAL SURVEYS AND VALUATIONS LTD

Company number 08406189

Registered office address
Finance House, 1105 Christchurch Road, Bournemouth, England, BH7 6BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FESTIVAL HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED 18 Feb 2013 - 29 Jul 2020