CANADA SQUARE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08405543

Registered office address
Citigroup Centre Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 29 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HURON PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 15 Feb 2013 - 25 Feb 2013