ROCKSPRING UK VALUE 2 (LIVERPOOL) NOMINEE 2 LIMITED

Company number 08405100

Registered office address
27-28 Clement's Lane, London, England, EC4N 7AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFRARED UK RETAIL NOMINEE 6 LIMITED 15 Feb 2013 - 29 Apr 2016