Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLOUR DISTRIBUTION LTD

Company number 08399968

Registered office address
Prince Albert House Quimperle Way, Liskeard Business Park, Liskeard, Cornwall, PL14 3US
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUE DISTRIBUTION LTD 12 Feb 2013 - 06 May 2014