TRUEMAN C LIMITED

Company number 08389809

Registered office address
23 Shefford Road, Meppershall, Shefford, England, SG17 5LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSOLIDATED PLASTICS LIMITED 05 Feb 2013 - 05 Apr 2019