HANOVER ABERDEEN LIMITED

Company number 08385700

Registered office address
75 King William Street, London, England, EC4N 7BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
EQ PROPERTY LIMITED 01 Feb 2013 - 10 Sep 2015