OSMOTICA FILMS LIMITED

Company number 08384060

Registered office address
Synergy House 114-118 Southampton Row, London, England, WC1B 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59120 - Motion picture, video and television programme post-production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOOK LINE & SINKER FILMS LIMITED 31 Jan 2013 - 15 May 2013