Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANDY GUEST JETTERS LIMITED

Company number 08379522

Registered office address
Plot 11 The Crossings Business Park, Riparian Way Cross Hills, Keighley, West Yorkshire, BD20 7BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2023
due by 12 February 2023

Last statement dated 29 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
HLWKH 541 LIMITED 29 Jan 2013 - 14 May 2013