WOMBLE BOND DICKINSON WEALTH LIMITED

Company number 08375875

Registered office address
4 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2022
due by 8 February 2022

Last statement dated 25 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 65300 - Pension funding
  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
BOND DICKINSON WEALTH LIMITED 25 Jan 2013 - 01 Nov 2017