SYMMETRICAL POWER LTD

Company number 08370235

Registered office address
1 Worsley Court High Street, Worsley, Manchester, England, M28 3NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27120 - Manufacture of electricity distribution and control apparatus
Previous company names
Name Period
BALANCED POWER LTD 22 Jan 2013 - 06 Feb 2013