SECURITISATION TRANSACTION OF AUTO RECEIVABLES LIMITED

Company number 08370071

Registered office address
Fleet Place House, 2 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
GAYDON LUXURY AUTO SECURITISATION LIMITED 22 Jan 2013 - 30 Jan 2013