Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMMUNICATION MEANS LIMITED

Company number 08366436

Registered office address
Lynwood House 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2022
due by 1 February 2022

Last statement dated 18 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
FULL POTENTIAL COMMUNICATION LIMITED 18 Jan 2013 - 21 Mar 2013