OPTAL FINANCIAL LIMITED

Company number 08364883

Registered office address
27-28 Eastcastle Street, London, W1W 8DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOMPLISH FINANCIAL LIMITED 17 Jan 2013 - 11 Jul 2014