Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GO INK JET LTD

Company number 08361101

Registered office address
1st Floor Blainscough Works Blainscough Lane, Coppull, Chorley, England, PR7 5HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2023
due by 29 January 2023

Last statement dated 15 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47410 - Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ECOJET (UK) LTD 15 Jan 2013 - 26 Sep 2013