Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CATH COOKSON PR LTD

Company number 08355757

Registered office address
Hlb House, 68 High Street, Tarporley, Cheshire, England, CW6 0AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2024
due by 20 January 2024

Last statement dated 6 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PELOTON PR LIMITED 10 Jan 2013 - 13 Mar 2016