BLUEFRIARS LIMITED

Company number 08355483

Registered office address
Suncrest, Throcking Lane, Buntingford, Hertfordshire, England, SG9 9RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GILES SAINT LIMITED 10 Jan 2013 - 23 Jan 2013