Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KS LEISURE LTD

Company number 08355235

Registered office address
The Association Bar, 155 Hight Street, Burton Upon Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 1JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
JAKS WIGAN LTD 10 Jan 2013 - 09 Apr 2013