FIXINGTON LTD

Company number 08351515

Registered office address
Cowgill Holloway Business Recovery Llp Regency House, 45-53 Chorley New Road, Bolton, England, BL1 4QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOCKSPRING LIMITED 08 Jan 2013 - 08 Apr 2016