GRAY'S INN MANSION LTD

Company number 08351394

Registered office address
C/O Flat A, 165 Gray's Inn Road, London, United Kingdom, WC1X 8UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2022
due by 22 January 2022

Last statement dated 8 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAY’S INN MANSION LTD 08 Jan 2013 - 13 Feb 2015