DANAMED LTD

Company number 08349465

Registered office address
Unit 7 Lillyhall Business Centre, Jubilee Road, Workington, England, CA14 4HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDANA LIMITED 25 Feb 2013 - 25 Mar 2013
DANUTA MACIEJEWSKA LTD 07 Jan 2013 - 25 Feb 2013