BEINNEUN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08336137

Registered office address
6th Floor, 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 July 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 December 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEINNEUN WIND FARM HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Mar 2015 - 20 Mar 2015
RIDGEWIND HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Dec 2012 - 17 Mar 2015