THE GALLERY TRUST

Company number 08334718

Registered office address
The Iffley Academy, Iffley Turn, Oxford, OX4 4DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE IFFLEY ACADEMY TRUST COMPANY 08 Dec 2015 - 18 Dec 2017
THE ISIS ACADEMY TRUST COMPANY 18 Dec 2012 - 08 Dec 2015