Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

URBAN SPLASH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08328215

Registered office address
Timber Wharf, 16-22 Worsley Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M15 4LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JAC NEWCO LIMITED 12 Dec 2012 - 31 Jul 2013