Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EASTBOURNE AUCTIONS LTD

Company number 08325075

Registered office address
Archer House Britland Estate, Northbourne Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex, United Kingdom, BN22 8PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SALEROOM LIMITED 10 Dec 2012 - 13 Nov 2013