SDI (HOFCO) LIMITED

Company number 08319960

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI NEWCO NO.6 LIMITED 05 Dec 2012 - 05 Aug 2014