CWG (WOOD WHARF) UT LP 1A LIMITED

Company number 08319652

Registered office address
30th Floor, One Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CWG (WF9) UT LP ONE LIMITED 05 Dec 2012 - 07 Jan 2013