GREATER LONDON HAULAGE LIMITED

Company number 08319387

Registered office address
Belfry House, Bell Lane, Hertford, Hertfordshire, SG14 1BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2021
due by 19 December 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHER METAL RECYCLING LIMITED 05 Dec 2012 - 06 May 2016