Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIGFOOT STRENGTH CCTV LTD

Company number 08317452

Registered office address
Tax Affinity Accountants, 14 Tolworth Rise South, Surbiton, England, KT5 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
FISHING TACKLE HUT LTD 04 Dec 2012 - 03 Jul 2019