Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEILCOTT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08313483

Registered office address
Excel House, Cray Avenue, Orpington, Kent, BR5 3ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2022
due by 13 December 2022

Last statement dated 29 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (747) LIMITED 29 Nov 2012 - 16 Apr 2013