BIRMINGHAM CITY WOMEN FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 08308133

Registered office address
St Andrew's Stadium, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B9 4RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2021
due by 10 December 2021

Last statement dated 26 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRMINGHAM CITY LADIES FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED 26 Nov 2012 - 29 Sep 2018