Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADIAN LOCUMS & CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 08307247

Registered office address
184 Waddington Avenue, Birmingham, B43 5JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ESHE LIMITED 26 Nov 2012 - 22 Jul 2013