CANARY WHARF PROPERTIES (BURDETT ROAD) LIMITED

Company number 08305544

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CANARY WHARF PROPERTIES (WF9) TWO LIMITED 23 Nov 2012 - 14 Dec 2012