Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST FRANCIS GROUP (KETTERING) LIMITED

Company number 08304510

Registered office address
The Mill, One High Street, Henley-In-Arden, Warwickshire, B95 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ST FRANCIS GROUP (CRANSLEY) LIMITED 22 Nov 2012 - 05 Apr 2013