VALUE+ HOTEL MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 08302216

Registered office address
1 Kings Avenue, Winchmore Hill, London, N21 3NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AXIA HOTEL MANAGEMENT LTD. 21 Nov 2012 - 12 Dec 2017