LONDON ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE TOTTENHAM

Company number 08291601

Registered office address
Lilywhite House 780 High Road, Tottenham, London, N17 0BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2021
due by 27 November 2021

Last statement dated 13 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTTENHAM U.T.C. 13 Nov 2012 - 23 Sep 2017