Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TERMINATOR SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08291476

Registered office address
Grant Thornton House, 22 Melton Street, London, United Kingdom, NW1 2EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BECKMAN SOLUTIONS LIMITED 13 Nov 2012 - 07 Nov 2014