Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SR GROUP HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08282877

Registered office address
5 Fleet Place, London, England, EC4M 7RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2022
due by 14 December 2022

Last statement dated 30 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO.531) LIMITED 06 Nov 2012 - 20 Nov 2012