Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BETTER LIFESTYLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08281858

Registered office address
26-28 Hammersmith Grove, London, W6 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS SELECT LTD 06 Nov 2012 - 18 Sep 2013