Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KOCHO HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08279426

Registered office address
Waverley House 4th Floor, 7-12 Noel Street, London, Westminster, England, W1F 8GQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2022
due by 28 November 2022

Last statement dated 14 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TIGL HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Jan 2013 - 21 Mar 2022
LEAFPRINT LIMITED 02 Nov 2012 - 09 Jan 2013